Home » Student Affair » List Achievment
official site

List of Academic and Non-Academic achievement ever achieved by the students of Department of Industry :

No.

Name of Activity and Time Implementation

Level (LOCAL, REGIONAL, NATIONAL, or INTERNATIONAL)

Achievement was Achieved

1

NATIONAL championship in Jember. In 2010, Individual Randori
(Gatra Winandha – 105060702111006)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 1

2

NATIONAL championship in Jember. In 2010, Embu pairs mix
(Gatra Winandha – 105060702111006)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 2

3

KRAMSI (Kejuraan Pool Inter Students as Indonesia), etc. Hassanudin – Makassar 2010
(SHANI REZABILLAH – 105060702111008)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 2 (BRONZE)

4

National Student Championships “UB Taekwondo Championship 2010” Under 73 kg class Senior Women
(Dina Ayu N. 105060700111003)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 2

No.

Name of Activity and Time Implementation

Level (LOCAL, REGIONAL, NATIONAL, or INTERNATIONAL)

Achievement was Achieved

1

CLASS Men’s Team Kumite.POMDA JATIM, 12th East Java Regional Student Sports Week. Malang, East Java, 26 April 2011
(Heng prayoga – 105060702111010)

PROVINCE

CHAMPION 1

2

CLASS Kumite -84 KG MAN.PORPROV JATIM, 3rd Sports East Java Week. Kediri, East Java
(Heng prayoga – 105060702111010)

PROVINCE

CHAMPION 3

3

Kumite -84 KG UNDER CLASS 23TH MAN. Championship
Cup NATIONAL East Java Governor and Regent Jombang (Jombang Open). Jombang, East Java 21 to 23 October 2011
Heng prayoga – 105060702111010

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 2

4

“UB 2011 Olympics” Branch Sport Taekwondo Under 73 kg Princess
Dina Ayu N. 105060700111003

University

CHAMPION 1

No.

Name of Activity and Time Implementation

Level (LOCAL, REGIONAL, NATIONAL, or INTERNATIONAL)

Achievement is Achieved

1

Competition New Student Creativity Program (PKM MABA) 2012 trophy Rector to – II in UB dated February 11 to 12 2012 Categories PKM – GT (TEAM 1)
(Latitude Kinanti – 115060701111038; Norray Lammalif
– 115060707111001; Tita Hayuningtyas – 115060707111037)

LOCAL

CHAMPION 3

2

Competition New Student Creativity Program (PKM MABA) 2012 trophy Rector to – II in UB dated February 11 to 12 2012 Categories PKM – GT (TEAM 2)
(Riza Nindiana V – 115060700111048; Indra Endhita
Sari – 115060700111059; Laelatul Khotimah 115060713111004 )

LOCAL

CHAMPION 3

3

“InternationalMachung Debate Competition 2012” at Ma Chung University Malang 15 – February 17, 2012
(Dungga Nur Prayogo – 0810670009)

REGIONAL

CHAMPION 1

4

Gather Up Malang Breakin Vol. 1, Malang. Date of February 26, 2012 Category 1 vs 1 Bboy Battle
Akhmad Nizar 115060700111105

LOCAL

CHAMPION II

5

Creative Design Contest with the theme “Design Tools Household Technology Creative, Innovative, and Appropriate and Sustainable Indonesia Towards Can” at the Mechanical Fair 2012 at the University of Indonesia, Depok, date of March 1, 2012
(Febriana Dyah S – 0810670041)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 3

6

National Karate Championship Cup VIII Sunan Kalijaga UIN Sunan Kalijaga Yogyakarta date. 30 March-1 April 2012 at the Multipurpose Building Sunan Kalijaga Yogyakarta
(Heng Prayoga – 105060702111010)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 2

7

English Proficiency Award 2012 at State Polytechnic of Lampung 31 March – 2 April 2012 (First Runner Up of Debate)
(Dungga Nur Prayogo – 0810670009)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 2

8

Selection of Outstanding Student of the Faculty of Engineering, Date 4 April 2012
(Dungga Nur Prayogo – 0810670009)

LOCAL

CHAMPION 1

9

Musabaqah Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) Students 8th UB Level (Young Preachers Branch Option) 25th – 27 April 2012
(Ahmad Taufiq Nasrul H – 115060700111044)

LOCAL

CHAMPION 1

10

Musabaqah Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) Students 8th UB Level  (Branch Tilawah of Al-
Quran) 25th – 27 April 2012
(Ahmad Taufiq Nasrul H – 115060700111044)

LOCAL

CHAMPION 3

11

Musabaqah Tilawatil Qur’an (MTQ) Students 8th UB Level (Branch Hifzhil Quran Juz 1) date of 25-27 April 2012

LOCAL

CHAMPION 1

12

Open Karate Championship Malang Malang IV 2012 Mayor’s Cup date. 27 to 29 April 2012 Branch +68 Kg Kumite
Under 21 Men
(Heng Prayoga – 105060702111010)

LOCAL

CHAMPION 1

13

CLASS Kumite +68 KG SON UNDER 21TH. Championship
NATIONAL Malang Open. Malang, East Java 27 to 29 April 2012
(Heng prayoga – 105060702111010)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 1

14

IM3 Contest Se Karisidenan Besuki, Jember. Date of May 6, 2012 Category 3 vs 3 Bboy Battle
Akhmad Nizar 115060700111105

LOCAL

CHAMPION II

15

Regional Open Tournament Best Of The Best YUTI Cup I
– 2012 by Universal Taekwondo Foundation Indonesia (Turning Talents to Gold) date. 2 to 3 June 2012 in Semarang (Senior Kyorugi Male Under 63 kg)
(Moch. Triatmoko – 115060702111004)

REGIONAL

CHAMPION 3

16

Kumite -84 KG SENIOR CLASS SON.Championship
Karate NATIONAL Surabaya Mayor’s Cup. Surabaya, East Java, 29 June-1 July 2012
Heng prayoga – 105060702111010

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 3

17

National Student Science Week (PIMNAS) to XXV
Category Poster PKM – K at the University of Muhammadiyah Yogyakarta date. 9 to 14 July 2012
(Derry Rendragraha – 0910671037; Audy Christopher Herli – 0910670053; Deriavinti Tri Beautiful IMC – 0910671036; Efriscia Wardaveira – 0910670014)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 3

18

SENIOR CLASS Team Kumite SON.Championship
Inter Regional Affiliates and Twig Inkai Uranium Project in East Java Province Honda Cup 6th.Surabaya, East Java 29 to 30 September 2012
(Heng prayoga – 105060702111010)

PROVINCE

CHAMPION 3

19

Faculty Basketball Leage.Malang. September 23 to 28 of 2012.
(Fiki Arsetyani – 115060700111089)

LOCAL

Third Place

20

Kumite +75 KG SENIOR CLASS SON.Championship
Inter Regional Affiliates and Twig Inkai Uranium Project in East Java Province Honda Cup 6th.Surabaya, East Java 29 to 30 September 2012
(Heng prayoga – 105060702111010)

PROVINCE

CHAMPION 3

21

Industrial of Small Medium Enterprise 2012 in UB, October 2012
(Irvan Fauzi-; Nastiti praise; Suryo’s presence)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 1

22

Kumite -84 KG UNDER CLASS 22th SON. Championship
Cup NATIONAL East Java Governor and Regent Jombang (Jombang Open). Jombang, East Java 5 to 7 October 2012
(Heng prayoga – 105060702111010)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 2

23

Olympic Basketball UB branch. 1 of September-October 12, 2012
(Fiki Arsetyani – 115060700111089)

LOCAL

First Winner

24

Battle Of The Month East Java Vol.1, Banyuwangi. Date of October 14, 2012 Category 2 vs 2 Bboy Battle
(Akhmad Nizar 115060700111105)

REGIONAL

CHAMPION I

25

Battle Of The Month East Java Vol.2, Jember. Date 22 November 2012 Category 2 vs 2 Bboy Battle
(Akhmad Nizar 115060700111105)

REGIONAL

CHAMPION I

26

Bussiness plan competition LPPI STIE National Banking School, November 2012
(Andini Irma-; Durry Darojatul-)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 1

27

Equatorial 4 (Competition Student Essay NATIONAL level), November 2012
(Kurnia Nindyo-; Nurilia Fitri-; Rida Wirardy-)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 1

28

The highest TOEIC Score INBIS semesters 1. Date 14 December 2012
(Hadinda Fitr Permatasari-125060702111003)

LOCAL

CHAMPION 1

29

ITB Open 2012. December 2012 + Single Table Tennis Women Students
(Fitra Harsanty Princess Ega-125060702111005)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 3

30

Battle Of The Month East Java Vol.3, Lumajang. Date of December 30, 2012 Category 1 vs 1 Footwork Battle
(Akhmad Nizar 115060700111105)

REGIONAL

CHAMPION I

31

Campus League. Malang, UB.2012.
(Fiki Arsetyani – 115060700111089)

LOCAL

First Winner

32

Economy Basketball Competition.Malang. 2012
(Fiki Arsetyani – 115060700111089)

REGIONAL

33

Mixed choir East Java Regional level (LPS UA) in 2012
(Dwight Kastanja)

REGIONAL

CHAMPION 1

34

Champion favorite Adult Choir category Higher Level and General FPS ITB XXIII National level in 2012
(Dwight Kastanja)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION FAVORITES

35

2nd place (Gold medal) Indonesian folk song category FPS ITB XXIII National level in 2012

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 2

36

1st place (Gold medal) categories Adult Choir Higher Level and General FPS ITB XXIII National level in 2012

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 1

37

Product Design Competition Anniversary SEC FIA UB-1 2012
(Triya Anisa Yanuari)

LOCAL

CHAMPION 2

38

Provincial Championships in Jember. In 2012, Embu Team
(Gatra Winandha – 105060702111006)

PROVINCE

CHAMPION 3

39

Best Kenshi Increase Belt 2012 in Malang
(Gatra Winandha – 105,060,702,111,006)

LOCAL

40

KRAMSI (Kejuraan Pool Inter Students as Indonesia) Univ.Hassanudin – Makassar 2012
(SHANI REZABILLAH – 105060702111008)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 3 (BRONZE)

41

Outstanding Student of the Faculty of Engineering in 2012
(Akhmad Nizar 115060700111105)

No.

Name of Activity and Time Implementation

Level (LOCAL, REGIONAL, NATIONAL, or INTERNATIONAL)

Achievement is Achieved

1

DBF 2nd Anniversary, Malang.Date of February 15, 2013 Category 2 vs 2 Bboy Battle
(Akhmad Nizar 115060700111105)

LOCAL

CHAMPION II

2

CLASS Kumite +75 KG MEN’S.President Cup National Championship Cup All 10. North Jakarta, DKI 22 to 24 February 2013
(Heng prayoga – 105060702111010)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 1

3

SENIOR CLASS Men’s Team Kumite. 10th Championship
Cup NATIONAL President Cup. North Jakarta, DKI 22 to 24 February 2013
(Heng prayoga – 105060702111010)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 2

4

Competition New Student Creativity Program (PKM MABA) 2013 trophy Rector to – IV at UB, 1 – March 2, 2013 Category PKM – K 1
(Tatri Dawn Afinda-125060700111055; Naila Alfi Nabila- 125060700111070; Desi Kusumawanti- 125060700111073; Hadinda Fitri Permatasari-
125060702111003)

LOCAL

CHAMPION 2

5

Machung Industrial Batle (MIB) at the University Machung, on 6-7 April 2013
(Nastiti praise; Miss Rina MS-; Novia Alvin NA-)

REGIONAL

CHAMPION 1

6

Machung Industrial Batle (MIB) at the University Machung, on 6-7 April 2013
(Nur Laily Furqandri-; Adina Hapsa-; Brizky
Musyahidah-)

REGIONAL

CHAMPION 2

7

Machung Industrial Batle (MIB) at the University Machung, on 6-7 April 2013
(Laelatul Khotimah-; Riza Nindiana Valery-; Dinda
Arlini Cahya-)

REGIONAL

CHAMPION 3

8

Honda OtoContest, Jember. 6 April 2013Kategori 2 vs 2 Bboy Battle
(Akhmad Nizar 115060700111105)

LOCAL

CHAMPION II

9

Violet Basketball Competition.Surabaya, Campus C University Press. 9-17 May 2013
(Fiki Arsetyani – 115060700111089)

REGIONAL

10

IBM UB Cup 8 2013 (Badminton).Date 13-18 May 2013 Women’s Team
(Hadinda Fitr Permatasari-125060702111003)

LOCAL

CHAMPION 2

11

CLASS Kumite -84 KG MEN’S.NATIONAL Championship Cup IPB (Bogor Agricultural University) Bogor, West Java 17 to 19 May 2013
(Heng prayoga – 105060702111010)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 3

12

CLASS Kumite -84 KG MEN’S.PORPROV JATIM, Week
Sports East Java 4th. Madiun, East Java 28-29 Jui 2013
(Heng prayoga – 105060702111010)

PROVINCE

CHAMPION 3

13

2012 Olympic Brawijaya, Malang.26th September-October 13, 2012 Branch Athletics 5000 Meter Run
(Akhmad Nizar 115060700111105)

LOCAL

CHAMPION I

14

Exemplary Kenshi (Achievement and Performance) as the city of Malang in 2013
(Gatra Winandha – 105060702111006)

LOCAL

15

UBAYA CUP (Swimming Championships among students), KONI
– Surabaya
(SHANI REZABILLAH – 105060702111008)

LOCAL

CHAMPION 1 (EMAS)

16

KRAPELMAWA (Championship Pool Inter Student) Univ.Surabaya – Surabaya
(SHANI REZABILLAH – 105,060702111008)

LOCAL

CHAMPION 3 (BRONZE)

No.

Name of Activity and Time Implementation

Level (LOCAL, REGIONAL, NATIONAL, or INTERNATIONAL)

Achievement is Achieved

1

KRKTN (National Level Competition Quality Engineering) University of Trisakti JKT
Ahmad Taufiq NH (115060700111044), Tyasha Warna Valinda (115050700111022) and Riza Nindiana Valery (115060700111048)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 3

2

iSMEC’S (Industrial Small Medium Enterprise Competitions)
Hadinda Permata Sari (12506070211,003), Firman Mega P. (125060700111041), Megananda ACD (125060701111034)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 2

3

Java Bussines Competition Telkom University
Youngky Reynaldi Joseph (115060700111065)
Helmi Hamzah (115060700111079)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 3

4

NMRC 2014 (National Marketing Research Competition 2014)
Shahzad Weiz Kalia (125060702111002), Eliana Nurhafidah (125060700111067), and Wahyu Nur Hanifah (125060700111077)

NATIONAL

CHAMPION 3

No.

Name of Activity and Time Implementation

Level (LOCAL, REGIONAL, NATIONAL, or INTERNATIONAL)

Achievement is Achieved

1

Indonesia-China Youth Exchange program 2015- Kementerian Pemudadan Olahraga

Bramandito Moeliodihardjo (125060707111043 )

INTERNASIONAL

DELEGASI INDONESIA

2

Asean Leaderpreneur Conference (ALC) 2015 – Kuala Lumpur
(Bramandito Moeliodihardjo – 125060707111043)

INTERNASIONAL

DELEGASI INDONESIA

3

MIT University IGEM 2015- Boston, United States
(Indana Zulfa – 135060707111069)

INTERNASIONAL

GOLD MEDAL

4

Modern Dance Competition Stonel
(M Fahriz Alhazmi – 135060707111056)

REGIONAL

JUARA 1

5

PORPROV JATIM 2015 – Catur Klasik
(Ade Surya – 135060700111068)

NASIONAL

JUARA 2

6

PORPROV JATIM 2015 – Catur Cepat
(Ade Surya (135060700111068)

NASIONAL

JUARA 2

7

Doodle Art Jawa Timur 2015
(Angela Elenda Putri – 135060701111070)

REGIONAL

JUARA 3

8

Pemilihan Duta Wisata Daerah – Gus & Jeng Kabupaten Blitar 2015
(Wahyu Nur Hanifah – 125060700111077)

REGIONAL

DUTA EKONOMI KREATIF

9

Lomba Akustik Radio Kencana Malang 2015
(Naufal Alif Dasuki – 135060707111018, Amalia Dyashinta – 135060701111121, Milzam Ahya – 135060707111063, Hale Yudha – 135060707111052, Rakhalifa Ridha – 135060701111075)

REGIONAL

 JUARA 3

10

IDEA 2015- Universitas Andalas
(Hadinda Permata Sari (125060702111003), Luthfi Dwi Setyawan (125060701111052), Amalia Sharfina (125060700111096))

NASIONAL

JUARA 2

11

IDEA 2015- Universitas Andalas
(Novia Ayu Sundari (135060700111007), Rizky Tiovana Sutomo (135060701111009), Erlyn Febriani (135060700111020))

NASIONAL

JUARA 3

12

8th Eccents (Economics Events) 2015- Universitas Airlangga
(Novia Ayu Sundari (135060700111007), Rizky Tiovana Sutomo (135060701111009), Erlyn Febriani (135060700111020))

NASIONAL

JUARA 2

13

OHS 2015 (Occupational Health & Safety)- Universitas Indonesia
(R DanangAryo (135060701111018), Hanifah Firdausi (135060701111124), Novan Bachtiar (135060707111064))

NASIONAL

JUARA 1

14

Turnamen Tenis Meja Se-Indonesia “UNHAS CUP XI 2015”-Tunggal Putri
(Fitra Harsanty Ega Putri-125060702111005)

NASIONAL

 JUARA 3

15

Brawijaya Table Tenis Championship 2015
(Fitra Harsanty Ega Putri-125060702111005)

REGIONAL

JUARA 3

16

Malang Automotive Contest- Street Dance 2015
(M Fahriz Alhazmi (135060707111056))

REGIONAL

JUARA 1

17

BAND DIES NATALIS SMAN 2 JOMBANG
(Vania Ayu Anisah (145060701111089))

REGIONAL

JUARA 1

18

Olimpiade Brawijaya 2015- Menyanyi Dangdut
(Vania Ayu Anisah (145060701111089))

REGIONAL

JUARA 1

19

China-Indonesia Youth Exchange Program Kemenpora RI
(BRAMANDITO M)

INTERNASIONAL

DELEGASI INDONESIA

20

National Universities Debating Championship (NUDC) Universitas Tanjung Pura, Pontianak, 19-24 Agustus 2015
(Nadya Ayuning Wuryanto)

NASIONAL

3RD RUNNER UP. 5TH AND 10TH BEST SPEAKER

21

International Debating Championship Thessaloniki, Yunani – 2015
(Nadya Ayuning Wuryanto)

INTERNASIONAL

2ND Runner Up

No.

Name of Activity and Time Implementation

Level (LOCAL, REGIONAL, NATIONAL, or INTERNATIONAL)

Achievement is Achieved

1

Elmo Juanara

125060700111110

The 3rd Asia Future Conference, Kitayushu, Japan

INTERNASIONAL

Best Poster dan Best Presentation

2

Kartika Yanuar Budhi

135060707111057

Harvard National Model United Nations

INTERNASIONAL

PERWAKILAN UB KE HARVARD

3

PKM Maba Fakultas  (PKM-GT)

Meisya Tiara Putri

(155060701111046)

REGIONAL

JUARA I

4

PKM Maba Fakultas Teknik 2016 (PKM-M)

  1. Siti Nur’Aeni (155060700111014)
  2. Cindy Dianty Saragih (155060701111036)
  3. Ariq Nadiwardhana (155060707111020)
  4. I Putu Mayoga Putra (155060701111055)

REGIONAL

JUARA 1

5

PKM-K FT UB

Patricia Sabrina Sinaga

(155060707111030)

REGIONAL

JUARA 1

6

PKM-M FT 2016

Yulicia Tambunan

(155060700111034)

REGIONAL

JUARA 1

7

JA TITAN di Universitas TELKOM

Abdul Adim

(135060700111012)

NASIONAL

JUARA 1

8

NMRC 2016 di Universitas Atma Jaya Yogyakarta

  1. M. Hafid Zamroni(135060700111045)
  2. Anisa Lutfiana (135060701111125)
  3. Ismanu Hutama (135060707111069)

NASIONAL

JUARA 1

9

1st Lanna International Choir Competition di Chiangmai, Thailand

FX Berry Desrianto

(135060701111063)

INTERNASIONAL

 JUARA 1

No.

Name of Activity and Time Implementation

Level (LOCAL, REGIONAL, NATIONAL, or INTERNATIONAL)

Achievement is Achieved

1

  1. Diezka Ahmad Al Hafidh
  2. Kevin Aditya Pratama
  3. Syaila Salsabila Faradis
  4. Naila El’Arisie

Juara I Lomba Inovasi Teknologi Kota Malang (INOTEK) Tahun 2017 di Bidang Lingkungan Hidup

REGIONAL

JUARA 1

2

Cesilia Putri Singarimbun

Delegasi Program Pemuda Mendunia Batch II di Malaysia

NASIONAL

DELEGASI

3

  1. Diezka Ahmad Al Hafidh
  2. Kevin Aditya Pratama
  3. Syaila Salsabila Faradis
  4. Naila El’Arisie

Gold Medal dalam kompetisi The 4th International Young Inventors Award (IYIA)

INTERNASIONAL

GOLD MEDAL

4

  1. Karima
  2. Hany Arifah
  3. Siti Kholisotul Ulfa.

Juara I  2nd Trunojoyo Case Competition (TCC) Universitas Tunojoyo Madura (UTM)

NASIONAL

JUARA 1

5

  1. Roby Kurniawan
  2. Fachrezy Pangestu Widi
  3. Destantri Anggun Rizky

Juara I  8 Hours Students Asia Pacific Design Challenge (APDeC) 2017  Universitas Katolik Parahyangan (UNPAR)

INTERNASIONAL

JUARA 1

6

  1. Tara Aldania Nahara
  2. Muzzaki Sani
  3. Annisa Sophie Amalia

Industrial Event of Innovation “INDTENTION” 2017  Universitas Sultan Ageng Tirtayasa, Banten.

NASIONAL

JUARA 2

No.

Name of Activity and Time Implementation

Level (LOCAL, REGIONAL, NATIONAL, or INTERNATIONAL)

Achievement is Achieved

1

Vania Ayu Anisah

Delegasi Future Leader Camp Batik Festival (FLCBF) yang diselenggarakan di Kyoto, Jepang

NASIONAL

DELEGASI

2

  1. Diezka Ahmad Al Hafidh
  2. Kevin Aditya Pratama
  3. Syaila Salsabila Faradis
  4. Naila El’Arisie

Bronze Medal Internasional World Invention and Technology Expo (WINTEX) 2018 di Institut Teknologi Bandung (ITB)

INTERNASIONAL BRONZE MEDAL

3

  1. Syavira Yopiananda
  2. Debby Zalina,
  3. Suci Septiasari

Juara 1 Kompetisi Wirausaha DEPCOM (Developing Entrepreneur Project Competition) di Universitas Mulawarman (Unmul)

NASIONAL JUARA 1

4

  1. Firda Rahmatika (TI 2015)
  2. Tara Aldania Nahara (TI 2015)
  3. Qurrota A’yunin(TI 2016)

Favorite Winner Industrial Small and Medium Enterprise Competitions (iSMEC’s) 2018.

INTERNASIONAL FAVORITE WINNER

5

  1. Rheza Adnandy (TI 2016)
  2. Qurrota A’yunin (TI 2016)
  3. Mahendra Habriantama (TI 2016)

Juara 1 Trunojoyo Case Competition “TCC” 2018 Jurusan Teknik Industri Universitas Trunojoyo Madura

NASIONAL JUARA 1

6

  1. Febrina Puji Purwandani (TI 2015)
  2. Andreas Geonaldi Bimantoko (TI 2015)
  3. Vina Dwi Novianti (TI 2016)

Juara 2 Trunojoyo Case Competition “TCC” 2018 Jurusan Teknik Industri Universitas Trunojoyo Madura

NASIONAL JUARA 2

7

  1. Harry Fadli (TI 2015)
  2. Firda Rahmatika (TI 2015),
  3. Sulchi Tauzinal Maghlidah (TI 2016)

Juara 3 Trunojoyo Case Competition “TCC” 2018 Jurusan Teknik Industri Universitas Trunojoyo Madura

NASIONAL JUARA 3

8

  1. Naila El’ Arisie
  2. Tim Lintas Fakultas UB

 Silver Medal & Young Innovation Award 10th International Exhibition of Inventions and 3rd World Innovation and International Invention Forum 2018 yang diselenggarakan di Foshan, Guangzhou, China

INTERNASIONAL SILVER MEDAL & YOUNG INNOVATION AWARD

 

2,901 total views, 2 views today