Home » Profile » Human Resources » Lectures
official site

Lecturer Department of Industrial Engineering Faculty of Engineering, Brawijaya University consists of 37 lecturer, where 21 lecturer of Government Officer and 16 Non-Government Officer.

NO NAME NIP
1 Ir. Purnomo Budi Santoso, M.Sc., Ph.D. 19530113 198303 1 003
2 Dr. Dra. Murti Astuti, MS. 19610620 198603 2 001
3 Ir. Bambang Indrayadi, MT. 19600905 198701 1 001
4 Ir. Nasir Widha Setyanto, ST., MT., IPM. 19700914 200501 1 001
5 Ir. Ishardita Pambudi Tama, ST., MT., Ph.D. 19730819 199903 1 002
6 Sugiono, ST., MT., Ph.D. 19780114 200501 1 001
7 Yeni Sumantri, S.Si., MT., Ph.D. 19720219 200604 2 001
8 Hary Sudjono, S.Si., MT. 19740406 200604 1 001
9 Marudut Sirait, ST., MT. 19730316 200604 1 001
10 Ir. Oyong Novareza, ST., MT., Ph.D. 19741115 200604 1 002
11 Prof. Dr. Qomariyatus Sholihah, ST., M.Kes 19780420 200501 2 002
12 Arif Rahman, ST., MT. 19740528 200801 1 010
13 Remba Yanuar Efranto, ST., MT., IPM. 19840116 200812 1 003
14 Rahmi Yuniarti, ST., MT. 19840624 200812 2 004
15 Ceria Farela Mada Tantrika, ST., MT. 19840426 200812 2 002
16 Dwi Hadi Sulistyarini, ST., MT. 19810322 200812 2 002
17 Ratih Ardia Sari, ST., MT. 19851017 201012 2 003
18 Endra Yuafanedi Arifianto, ST., MT 860311 06 1 1 0086
19 L. Tri Wijaya Nata Kusuma, ST., MT., Ph.D 2010088707261001
20 Dr. Eng. Zefry Darmawan, ST., MT. 2011028302061001
21 Wifqi Azlia, ST., MT. 2011028512252001
22 Dr.Eng Oke Oktavianty, S.Si., MT. 2011027810082001
23 Rakhmat Himawan, ST., M.Sc. 2011068203031001
24 Debrina Puspita Andriani, ST., M.Eng. 2013118912112001
25 Suluh Elman Swara, ST., MT. 201609 870818 1 001
26 Agustina Eunike, ST., MT., M.BA. 19800811 20121 2 2002
27 Dewi Hardiningtyas, ST., MT., M.BA. 19870505 201803 2 001
28 Widha Kusumaningdyah, ST., MT. 2012018201312001
29 Ihwan Hamdala, ST., MT. 2012088310181001
30 Rio Prasetyo Lukodono, ST., MT.  19890519 201504 1 002
31 Angga Akbar Fanani, ST., MT.  19870407 201504 1 002
32 Raditya Ardianwiliandri, ST., MMT. 198908252019031007
33 Wisnu Wijayanto Putro, ST., M.Eng. 2014058610311001
34 Sylvie Indah Kartika Sari, ST., M.Eng. 2014058704212001
35 Sri Widiyawati, ST., MT. 2014058805102001
36 Amanda Nur Cahyawati, ST., MT. 2014058711262001
37 Astuteryanti Tri Lustyana, ST., MT. 2016079003222001
38 Ir. Mochamad Choiri, MT. 19540104 198602 1 001
39 Lely Riawati, ST., MT. 2010087902152001
40 Riza Aulia Rahman, ST., MT.  2015058701031001

denah-baru-lt4en - Copy

denah-baru-lt5en - Copy

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11,819 total views, 2 views today